Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FTMD504LCLC135
Request Quote
All Products

135ft 4-fiber 50/125 OM3 LC/LC Multi-strand Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Model: BTX-FTMD504LCLC135

  • 4-fiber
  • 50/125 OM3 type cable
  • LC/LC fiber optic connectors
  • Multi-strand and tactical design
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

The Multi-Strand Tactical Fiber Cable assemblies are designed for heavy handling in harsh commercial environments where deployment and re-deployment is required.

  • 4-fiber
  • 50/125 OM3 type cable
  • LC/LC fiber optic connectors
  • Multi-strand and tactical design
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products

by Comprehensive Connectivity Company